Olísdeild kvenna 2017-2018

PosLiðLUJTMörkStig
1Valur97203916
2ÍBV95133411
3Haukar85121211
4Fram84223010
5Stjarnan8413389
6Selfoss9216-415
7Fjölnir9126-634
8Grótta8026-492

 

Úrslit leikja

LeikdagurTímiVöllurHeimaliðÚrslitÚtilið
þri. 12.sep 201719:30SelfossSelfoss32-31Stjarnan
þri. 19.sep 201720:00DalhúsFjölnir17-17Selfoss
lau. 23.sep 201714:00SelfossSelfoss25-32ÍBV
mið. 11.okt 201719:30SelfossSelfoss23-34Fram
sun 15.okt 201717:30SchenkerhöllinHaukar22-20Selfoss
þri. 24.okt 201719:30SelfossSelfoss22-27Valur
lau. 4.nóv 201713:30Hertz höllinGrótta18-21Selfoss
þri. 7.nóv 201719:30TM höllinStjarnan30-21Selfoss
fim. 16.nóv 201719:30SelfossSelfoss25-36Fjölnir
lau. 9.des 201713:30VestmannaeyjarÍBV-Selfoss
þri. 12.des 201720:00FramhúsFram-Selfoss
sun. 17.des 201718:00SelfossSelfoss- Haukar
lau. 20.jan 201714:00ValshöllinValur-Selfoss
þri. 23.jan 201719:30SelfossSelfoss-Grótta